2024 QLD DF65 State Championship

27 Apr, 2024 - 28 Apr, 2024 - Emerald Lakes
PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1
Mike Jefferys
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 52
27.047.01.01.01.01.03.0(10.0)2.01.0(10.0)4.01.02.010.0
2
Andrew Gibbs
PARADISE RYC
AUS 514
32.055.01.0(14.0)(9.0)2.05.03.08.02.02.02.02.04.01.0
3
Daniel Bergan
PARADISE RYC
AUS 329
38.358.35.06.04.03.04.32.03.03.04.01.0(13.0)3.0(7.0)
4
John Wyatt
SYDNEY MARITIME MC
AUS 36
66.0109.09.013.02.04.02.0(20.0)(23.0)4.06.012.04.08.02.0
5
Ralph Luck
PARADISE RYC
AUS 446
73.095.06.05.03.05.09.0(11.0)10.06.01.09.0(11.0)10.09.0
6
Dean Horton
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 60
76.0112.04.0(20.0)11.09.013.01.05.010.07.05.0(16.0)5.06.0
7
Steven Findlay
ROYAL SYDNEY YS
AUS 750
88.0125.0(19.0)11.0(18.0)6.011.06.09.07.05.010.08.012.03.0
8
Nick Taylor
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 871
90.0139.02.09.0(20.0)17.0(29.0)8.06.05.013.08.03.01.018.0
9
Russell Gray
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 99
96.0134.05.010.06.011.0(21.0)4.01.014.016.014.09.06.0(17.0)
10
Grant Hudson
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 33
98.0139.02.04.08.013.010.05.013.09.012.03.019.0(21.0)(20.0)
11
Roy Wallace
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 423
117.0165.03.03.017.0(26.0)(22.0)7.015.015.011.013.012.013.08.0
12
Gary Earl
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 21
120.0159.08.07.05.016.016.016.014.08.08.0(18.0)(21.0)9.013.0
13
Don Horton
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 53
125.0167.07.018.014.0(21.0)(21.0)14.07.013.03.017.05.011.016.0
14
Marty Wallace
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 687
129.0201.03.012.010.012.07.015.021.0(36.0)(36.0)20.06.018.05.0
15
John Glease
LAKE MACQUARIE RYC
AUS 965
129.0175.09.08.016.07.06.018.0(24.0)11.019.06.017.0(22.0)12.0
16
Neville Beavis
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 811
131.0185.06.02.019.0(30.0)8.012.016.012.014.07.018.017.0(24.0)
17
Stephen Elkington
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 831
133.0184.04.015.07.010.015.019.0(25.0)(26.0)15.016.014.07.011.0
18
Edwin Luck
PARADISE RYC
AUS 445
151.0210.012.0(23.0)15.015.04.09.011.020.0(36.0)15.010.019.021.0
19
Julian O'Brien
PARADISE RYC
AUS 26
171.0229.010.021.0(29.0)28.017.0(29.0)4.016.018.022.07.014.014.0
20
John Daley
PARADISE RYC
AUS 43
190.0251.013.022.024.023.0(36.0)(25.0)12.019.021.011.015.015.015.0
21
Graham Cowling
PARADISE RYC
AUS 462
196.0268.019.028.025.08.019.0(36.0)(36.0)25.09.019.020.020.04.0
22
Warren Kerswill
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 993
225.0280.011.0(29.0)21.025.025.0(26.0)22.017.023.023.023.016.019.0
23
Bob Good
WYNNUM MANLY RMYC
AUS 991
238.0291.08.019.0(26.0)24.024.023.026.021.017.025.026.025.0(27.0)
24
David Brunsdon
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 81
245.0317.014.027.028.022.01.017.021.022.021.0(36.0)(36.0)36.036.0
25
David Kerr
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 846
248.0311.012.026.023.0(36.0)23.024.0(27.0)23.024.021.022.024.026.0
26
Wayne Cowling
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 98
264.0336.07.017.027.021.014.013.021.0(36.0)(36.0)36.036.036.036.0
27
Bob McKinnon
PARADISE RYC
AUS 58
265.0337.010.024.013.014.018.021.021.0(36.0)(36.0)36.036.036.036.0
28
David Proctor
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 442
284.0356.011.030.030.0(36.0)26.0(36.0)30.027.025.026.027.027.025.0
29
Mark Hardwick
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 367
285.0353.015.0(32.0)32.031.0(36.0)28.029.024.029.027.024.023.023.0
30
Micheal Brown
PARADISE RYC
AUS 529
290.7362.713.025.022.021.022.722.021.0(36.0)(36.0)36.036.036.036.0
31
Dave McKinnon
PARADISE RYC
AUS 430
300.0372.019.0(36.0)(36.0)36.036.036.036.018.022.024.025.026.022.0
32
Geoffrey Morris
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 96
320.0392.019.016.012.021.0(36.0)(36.0)36.036.036.036.036.036.036.0
33
Sel McLennan
REDLANDS RSC
AUS 24
330.0402.014.031.031.027.028.027.028.0(36.0)(36.0)36.036.036.036.0
34
Ray Sweeney
PARADISE RYC
AUS 181
360.0432.015.0(36.0)33.029.0(36.0)36.031.036.036.036.036.036.036.0
35
Grant Gillespie
PATTERSON LAKES RMYC
AUS 218
377.0449.019.0(36.0)34.0(36.0)36.036.036.036.036.036.036.036.036.0