2024 QLD IOM Coomera Cup

22 Jun, 2024 - 23 Jun, 2024 - Sportsmans Parade, Lake Kawana, Bokarina
PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19
1
JONES, Paul
LAKE MACQUARIE RYC
AUS 48
K2
52.076.0(9.0)1.01.06.01.0(7.0)3.05.04.02.01.03.01.07.01.04.0(8.0)5.07.0
2
MCCARTHY, Gary
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 181
VENTI
55.082.03.02.0(8.0)2.02.01.07.01.02.0(10.0)4.07.05.0(9.0)5.02.01.07.04.0
3
FARRAR, Aaron
GLADSTONE RCYC
AUS 34
VENTI
62.097.04.0(12.0)(9.0)3.06.03.01.04.05.04.05.06.02.02.03.08.0(14.0)4.02.0
4
ALLEN, Doug
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 72
V11
69.0112.02.0(14.0)(17.0)8.07.08.02.0(12.0)1.03.08.01.06.03.04.06.03.01.06.0
5
WILSON, Andrew R
WYNNUM MANLY RMYC
AUS 177
VENTI
83.0113.06.06.06.01.03.02.04.07.09.08.0(10.0)5.09.05.0(10.0)1.0(10.0)10.01.0
6
QUIGGIN, Brad
LAKE MACQUARIE RYC
AUS 49
V10
83.0129.02.0(11.0)(20.0)(15.0)8.04.05.09.07.07.07.04.03.04.02.010.04.02.05.0
7
GOWER, John
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 63
VENTI
97.0130.0(10.0)3.03.04.0(11.0)6.010.06.06.0(12.0)2.09.07.06.07.03.09.08.08.0
8
WALKER, Lindsay
KOGARAH BAY RYC
AUS 02
ALIOTH
138.0205.06.016.0(23.0)11.05.012.09.011.011.014.0(17.0)(27.0)8.08.011.05.05.03.03.0
9
KELLETT, Simon
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 58
K2
141.0190.04.09.011.0(17.0)(16.0)15.0(16.0)3.012.016.09.02.04.010.06.012.07.09.012.0
10
MEE, Jimmy
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 43
V12
147.0204.010.04.05.012.0(20.0)16.0(18.0)(19.0)13.06.06.010.011.01.013.07.06.013.014.0
11
FITZGERALD, Glen
NORTH BRISANE RYC
AUS 59
ALIOTH
150.0207.03.013.013.016.012.0(20.0)8.02.03.01.03.013.0(18.0)12.0(19.0)11.017.014.09.0
12
GENTLES Mick
PARADISE RYC
AUS 81
V11
163.0233.05.07.012.07.04.05.06.015.0(27.0)17.015.0(21.0)15.019.08.014.02.012.0(22.0)
13
LAMBOURNE, David
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 143
V11
165.0226.01.08.07.013.0(21.0)11.011.08.010.05.014.0(20.0)(20.0)17.012.017.015.06.010.0
14
SHAWCROSS, DARYN
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 61
K2
178.0252.05.05.02.09.09.013.0(26.0)10.08.011.016.0(27.0)(21.0)15.016.016.011.016.016.0
15
BOURKE, Michael
NORTH BRISANE RYC
AUS 163
ALIOTH
202.0276.01.010.04.05.013.09.014.013.016.019.019.014.014.014.0(20.0)18.019.0(27.0)(27.0)
16
SHAW, Ian
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 93
VENTI
234.0305.012.018.010.010.014.017.021.0(24.0)19.09.013.0(23.0)13.011.0(24.0)19.020.015.013.0
17
THORBURN, Ben
GLADSTONE RCYC
AUS 271
K2
236.0311.09.020.019.0(24.0)10.014.0(24.0)15.018.018.0(27.0)8.012.020.018.015.012.017.011.0
18
TAYLOR Nick
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 36
K2
246.0319.012.015.022.014.019.0(23.0)22.0(27.0)15.013.0(23.0)19.016.018.09.09.013.011.019.0
19
WARNE, Derick
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 97
BRITPOP
258.0333.08.0(21.0)14.018.017.0(27.0)13.017.014.021.020.017.019.016.014.013.016.021.0(27.0)
20
MCKAY, Ian
GLADSTONE RCYC
AUS 95
KANTWO
270.0339.07.0(23.0)15.019.018.022.017.020.0(23.0)(23.0)12.016.010.013.021.020.023.019.018.0
21
MCAULAY, Jason
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 161
TNT
295.0366.07.019.018.022.022.0(24.0)20.0(23.0)(24.0)20.018.015.017.021.017.023.021.018.017.0
22
WALKER, Murray
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 89
K2
298.0371.08.022.021.023.0(24.0)18.019.022.022.015.0(25.0)11.0(24.0)23.015.024.018.022.015.0
23
RUSSELL, Frank
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 75
ELLIPSIS
304.0385.011.017.016.020.015.010.012.018.017.022.011.0(27.0)(27.0)(27.0)27.027.027.027.027.0
24
THOMSON, Will
WYNNUM MANLY RMYC
AUS 73
M2X
343.0424.011.0(27.0)25.0(27.0)23.021.015.016.025.025.022.018.0(27.0)25.022.025.027.023.020.0
25
GORDON, Ian
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 37
KANTIN S
343.0417.014.0(25.0)(24.0)21.0(25.0)19.023.021.020.024.024.022.022.024.023.021.022.020.023.0
26
DEAN, Bruce
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 07
K2
358.0439.013.024.0(27.0)(27.0)26.025.025.0(27.0)21.027.021.012.023.022.025.022.027.024.021.0