2024 Eddie Cowell Regatta

16 Aug, 2024 - 18 Aug, 2024 - Kawana
PosNameSail No.NettTotalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1
MCCARTHY, Gary
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 181
VENTI
13.028.03.02.0(8.0)2.02.01.0(7.0)1.02.0
2
JONES, Paul
LAKE MACQUARIE RYC
AUS 48
K2
21.037.0(9.0)1.01.06.01.0(7.0)3.05.04.0
3
FARRAR, Aaron
GLADSTONE RCYC
AUS 34
VENTI
26.047.04.0(12.0)(9.0)3.06.03.01.04.05.0
4
WILSON, Andrew R
WYNNUM MANLY RMYC
AUS 177
VENTI
28.044.06.06.06.01.03.02.04.0(7.0)(9.0)
5
GOWER, John
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 63
VENTI
38.059.0(10.0)3.03.04.0(11.0)6.010.06.06.0
6
ALLEN, Doug
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 72
V11
40.071.02.0(14.0)(17.0)8.07.08.02.012.01.0
7
GENTLES Mick
PARADISE RYC
AUS 81
V11
46.088.05.07.012.07.04.05.06.0(15.0)(27.0)
8
QUIGGIN, Brad
LAKE MACQUARIE RYC
AUS 49
V10
46.081.02.011.0(20.0)(15.0)8.04.05.09.07.0
9
SHAWCROSS, DARYN
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 61
K2
48.087.05.05.02.09.09.0(13.0)(26.0)10.08.0
10
FITZGERALD, Glen
NORTH BRISANE RYC
AUS 59
ALIOTH
54.090.03.013.013.0(16.0)12.0(20.0)8.02.03.0
11
BOURKE, Michael
NORTH BRISANE RYC
AUS 163
ALIOTH
55.085.01.010.04.05.013.09.0(14.0)13.0(16.0)
12
LAMBOURNE, David
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 143
V11
56.090.01.08.07.0(13.0)(21.0)11.011.08.010.0
13
WALKER, Lindsay
KOGARAH BAY RYC
AUS 02
ALIOTH
65.0104.06.0(16.0)(23.0)11.05.012.09.011.011.0
14
KELLETT, Simon
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 58
K2
70.0103.04.09.011.0(17.0)(16.0)15.016.03.012.0
15
MEE, Jimmy
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 43
V12
78.0117.010.04.05.012.0(20.0)16.018.0(19.0)13.0
16
RUSSELL, Frank
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 75
ELLIPSIS
98.0136.011.017.016.0(20.0)15.010.012.0(18.0)17.0
17
SHAW, Ian
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 93
VENTI
100.0145.012.018.010.010.014.017.0(21.0)(24.0)19.0
18
WARNE, Derick
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 97
BRITPOP
101.0149.08.0(21.0)14.018.017.0(27.0)13.017.014.0
19
THORBURN, Ben
GLADSTONE RCYC
AUS 271
K2
105.0153.09.020.019.0(24.0)10.014.0(24.0)15.018.0
20
MCKAY, Ian
GLADSTONE RCYC
AUS 95
KANTWO
118.0164.07.0(23.0)15.019.018.022.017.020.0(23.0)
21
TAYLOR Nick
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 36
K2
119.0169.012.015.022.014.019.0(23.0)22.0(27.0)15.0
22
MCAULAY, Jason
SUNSHINE COAST RSC
AUS 161
TNT
131.0179.07.019.018.022.022.0(24.0)20.023.0(24.0)
23
WALKER, Murray
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 89
K2
132.0179.08.022.021.0(23.0)(24.0)18.019.022.022.0
24
THOMSON, Will
WYNNUM MANLY RMYC
AUS 73
M2X
136.0190.011.0(27.0)25.0(27.0)23.021.015.016.025.0
25
GORDON, Ian
SPRINGFIELD LAKES RYC
AUS 37
KANTIN S
142.0192.014.0(25.0)24.021.0(25.0)19.023.021.020.0
26
DEAN, Bruce
EAGLEBY RYC
AUS 07
K2
161.0215.013.024.0(27.0)(27.0)26.025.025.027.021.0